Llogaria ime
AOL Portal
Sport

NDESHJET E PRIMERA DIVISION
NDESHJET E LUAJTURA
Wed 30/09/20 Real Madrid 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
Wed 30/09/20 Eibar 0 - 1 Elche
Wed 30/09/20 Villarreal 3 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
Wed 30/09/20 Huesca 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
Tue 29/09/20 Getafe 3 - 0 Real Betis
Tue 29/09/20 Real Sociedad 0 - 1 Valencia
Sun 27/09/20 Barcelona 4 - 0 Villarreal
Sun 27/09/20 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Celta Vigo
Sun 27/09/20 Cádiz 1 - 3 Sevilla
Sun 27/09/20 Atletico Madrid 6 - 1 Granada
Sun 27/09/20 Eibar 1 - 2 Athletic Club
Sun 27/09/20 Osasuna 1 - 3 Levante
Sat 26/09/20 Real Betis 2 - 3 Real Madrid
Sat 26/09/20 Elche 0 - 3 Real Sociedad
Sat 26/09/20 Valencia 1 - 1 Huesca
Sat 26/09/20 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Getafe
Sun 20/09/20 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Real Madrid
Sun 20/09/20 Granada 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
Sun 20/09/20 Real Betis 2 - 0 Real Valladolid
Sun 20/09/20 Huesca 0 - 2 Cádiz
NDESHJET NE VAZHDIM
Sun 13/09/20 Barcelona 02 : 00 Elche
Sun 13/09/20 Real Madrid 02 : 00 Getafe
Sun 20/09/20 Levante 02 : 00 Atletico Madrid
Sun 20/09/20 Sevilla 02 : 00 Elche
Thu 01/10/20 Athletic Club 19 : 00 Cádiz
Thu 01/10/20 Sevilla 19 : 00 Levante
Thu 01/10/20 Celta Vigo 21 : 30 Barcelona
Thu 01/10/20 Granada 21 : 30 Osasuna
Sat 03/10/20 Real Valladolid 13 : 00 Eibar
Sat 03/10/20 Atletico Madrid 16 : 00 Villarreal
Sat 03/10/20 Elche 18 : 30 Huesca
Sat 03/10/20 Real Sociedad 18 : 30 Getafe
Sat 03/10/20 Valencia 21 : 00 Real Betis
Sun 04/10/20 Osasuna 12 : 00 Celta Vigo
Sun 04/10/20 Deportivo Alavés 14 : 00 Athletic Club
Sun 04/10/20 Levante 16 : 00 Real Madrid
Sun 04/10/20 Cádiz 18 : 30 Granada
Sun 04/10/20 Barcelona 21 : 00 Sevilla

RENDITJA E PRIMERA DIVISION
# Skuadra MP W D L F A D P
1 Getafe 3 2 1 0 4 0 +4 7
2 Valencia 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7
3 Real Madrid 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
4 Villarreal 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1 7
5 Real Betis 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 6
6 Granada 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2 6
7 Real Sociedad 4 1 2 1 4 2 +2 5
8 Celta Vigo 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5
9 Atletico Madrid 2 1 1 0 6 1 +5 4
10 Barcelona 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
11 Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
12 Levante 2 1 0 1 5 5 +0 3
13 Osasuna 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
14 Athletic Club 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
15 Cádiz 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
16 Huesca 4 0 3 1 2 4 -2 3
17 Elche 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
18 Real Valladolid 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2
19 Eibar 4 0 1 3 2 5 -3 1
20 Deportivo Alavés 4 0 1 3 2 6 -4 1
NDESHJET E SEGUNDA DIVISION
NDESHJET E LUAJTURA
Sun 27/09/20 Leganes 3 - 1 FC Cartagena
Sun 27/09/20 Tenerife 1 - 2 Mirandés
Sun 27/09/20 Real Oviedo 0 - 2 Espanyol
Sun 27/09/20 Ponferradina 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
Sun 27/09/20 Mallorca 1 - 0 Sabadell
Sun 27/09/20 Lugo 0 - 2 Almería
Sat 26/09/20 Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Albacete
Sat 26/09/20 Sporting Gijón 2 - 0 Girona
Sat 26/09/20 Málaga 1 - 0 Alcorcón
Sat 26/09/20 UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Castellón
Sat 26/09/20 Real Zaragoza 2 - 2 Las Palmas
Sun 20/09/20 Las Palmas 3 - 3 Fuenlabrada
Sun 20/09/20 Albacete 0 - 2 Ponferradina
Sun 20/09/20 FC Cartagena 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón
Sun 20/09/20 Espanyol 0 - 0 Mallorca
Sun 20/09/20 Lugo 2 - 1 Leganes
Sat 19/09/20 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Sabadell
Sat 19/09/20 Castellón 0 - 1 Málaga
Sat 19/09/20 Alcorcón 2 - 0 Tenerife
Sat 19/09/20 Mirandés 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
NDESHJET NE VAZHDIM
Sun 13/09/20 Real Zaragoza 02 : 00 Girona
Sun 13/09/20 Sabadell 02 : 00 Almería
Sun 20/09/20 Almería 02 : 00 Real Zaragoza
Sun 20/09/20 Girona 02 : 00 UD Logroñés
Sat 03/10/20 Alcorcón 16 : 00 Real Zaragoza
Sat 03/10/20 Mirandés 16 : 00 Ponferradina
Sat 03/10/20 Albacete 18 : 15 Real Oviedo
Sat 03/10/20 Mallorca 18 : 15 Tenerife
Sat 03/10/20 Las Palmas 20 : 30 UD Logroñés
Sat 03/10/20 Rayo Vallecano 21 : 00 Málaga
Sun 04/10/20 Girona 12 : 00 Fuenlabrada
Sun 04/10/20 Sabadell 16 : 00 Espanyol
Sun 04/10/20 Almería 18 : 15 Sporting Gijón
Sun 04/10/20 Castellón 18 : 15 Leganes
Sun 04/10/20 FC Cartagena 20 : 30 Lugo
Sat 10/10/20 Sabadell 13 : 00 Mirandés
Sat 10/10/20 Espanyol 16 : 00 Alcorcón
Sat 10/10/20 UD Logroñés 16 : 00 Almería
Sat 10/10/20 Tenerife 18 : 30 Rayo Vallecano
RENDITJA E SEGUNDA DIVISION
# Skuadra MP W D L F A D P
1 Sporting Gijón 3 3 0 0 4 0 +4 9
2 Espanyol 3 2 1 0 5 0 +5 7
3 Fuenlabrada 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7
4 Ponferradina 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6
5 Leganes 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
6 Málaga 3 2 0 1 2 2 +0 6
7 Rayo Vallecano 3 2 0 1 3 4 -1 6
8 Mirandés 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5
9 Alcorcón 3 1 1 1 2 1 +1 4
10 Castellón 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4
11 Mallorca 3 1 1 1 1 1 +0 4
12 Almería 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
13 Tenerife 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
14 Lugo 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
15 Las Palmas 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1 2
16 Real Oviedo 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2
17 Real Zaragoza 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
18 UD Logroñés 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
19 FC Cartagena 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
20 Sabadell 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
21 Girona 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
22 Albacete 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0