Llogaria ime
AOL Portal Sport

NDESHJET E SERIA A
NDESHJET E LUAJTURA
NDESHJET NE VAZHDIM
Sat 24/08/19 Parma 18 : 00 Juventus
Sat 24/08/19 Fiorentina 20 : 45 Napoli
Sun 25/08/19 Udinese 18 : 00 Milan
Sun 25/08/19 Sampdoria 20 : 45 Lazio
Sun 25/08/19 SPAL 20 : 45 Atalanta
Sun 25/08/19 Torino 20 : 45 Sassuolo
Sun 25/08/19 Roma 20 : 45 Genoa
Sun 25/08/19 Cagliari 20 : 45 Brescia
Sun 25/08/19 Hellas Verona 20 : 45 Bologna
Mon 26/08/19 Internazionale 20 : 45 Lecce
Fri 30/08/19 Bologna 20 : 45 SPAL
Sat 31/08/19 Milan 18 : 00 Brescia
Sat 31/08/19 Juventus 20 : 45 Napoli
Sun 01/09/19 Lazio 18 : 00 Roma
Sun 01/09/19 Udinese 20 : 45 Parma
Sun 01/09/19 Lecce 20 : 45 Hellas Verona
Sun 01/09/19 Sassuolo 20 : 45 Sampdoria
Sun 01/09/19 Genoa 20 : 45 Fiorentina
Sun 01/09/19 Atalanta 20 : 45 Torino
Sun 01/09/19 Cagliari 20 : 45 Internazionale

RENDITJA E SERIA A
# Skuadra MP W D L F A D P
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Bologna 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Brescia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Cagliari 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Fiorentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Genoa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Hellas Verona 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Internazionale 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Juventus 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Lazio 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Lecce 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Milan 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Parma 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Roma 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 SPAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Sampdoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Sassuolo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
19 Torino 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
20 Udinese 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
NDESHJET E SERIA B
NDESHJET E LUAJTURA
NDESHJET NE VAZHDIM
Fri 23/08/19 Pisa 21 : 00 Benevento
Sat 24/08/19 Salernitana 18 : 00 Pescara
Sat 24/08/19 Crotone 18 : 00 Cosenza
Sat 24/08/19 Virtus Entella 21 : 00 Livorno
Sat 24/08/19 Venezia 21 : 00 Cremonese
Sat 24/08/19 Ascoli 21 : 00 Trapani
Sat 24/08/19 Cittadella 21 : 00 Spezia
Sun 25/08/19 Empoli 18 : 00 Juve Stabia
Sun 25/08/19 Perugia 21 : 00 Chievo
Mon 26/08/19 Pordenone 21 : 00 Frosinone
Fri 30/08/19 Chievo 21 : 00 Empoli
Sat 31/08/19 Spezia 18 : 00 Crotone
Sat 31/08/19 Benevento 18 : 00 Cittadella
Sat 31/08/19 Trapani 21 : 00 Venezia
Sat 31/08/19 Livorno 21 : 00 Perugia
Sat 31/08/19 Cremonese 21 : 00 Virtus Entella
Sat 31/08/19 Cosenza 21 : 00 Salernitana
Sat 31/08/19 Juve Stabia 21 : 00 Pisa
Sun 01/09/19 Pescara 18 : 00 Pordenone
Sun 01/09/19 Frosinone 21 : 00 Ascoli
RENDITJA E SERIA B
# Skuadra MP W D L F A D P
1 Ascoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Benevento 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Chievo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Cittadella 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Cosenza 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Cremonese 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Crotone 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Empoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Frosinone 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Juve Stabia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Livorno 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Perugia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Pescara 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Pisa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Pordenone 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Salernitana 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Spezia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Trapani 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
19 Venezia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
20 Virtus Entella 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0