Llogaria ime
AOL Portal Sport

NDESHJET E SUPERLIGES
NDESHJET E LUAJTURA
Sun 08/12/19 Teuta Durrės 1 - 0 Skėnderbeu Korēė
Sun 08/12/19 Laēi 3 - 0 Flamurtari
Sat 07/12/19 Tirana 1 - 3 Kukėsi
Sat 07/12/19 Luftėtari Gjir… 0 - 2 Vllaznia Shkodėr
Sat 07/12/19 Bylis 2 - 1 Partizani Tirana
Mon 25/11/19 Partizani Tirana 1 - 0 Laēi
Sun 24/11/19 Vllaznia Shkodėr 0 - 0 Teuta Durrės
Sat 23/11/19 Skėnderbeu Korēė 2 - 1 Tirana
Sat 23/11/19 Flamurtari 1 - 1 Luftėtari Gjir…
Sat 23/11/19 Kukėsi 2 - 1 Bylis
Sun 10/11/19 Flamurtari 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana
Sun 10/11/19 Laēi 1 - 0 Kukėsi
Sat 09/11/19 Luftėtari Gjir… 0 - 0 Teuta Durrės
Sat 09/11/19 Bylis 2 - 3 Skėnderbeu Korēė
Fri 08/11/19 Tirana 0 - 0 Vllaznia Shkodėr
Mon 04/11/19 Vllaznia Shkodėr 0 - 1 Bylis
Sun 03/11/19 Partizani Tirana 2 - 0 Luftėtari Gjir…
Sun 03/11/19 Kukėsi 1 - 0 Flamurtari
Sat 02/11/19 Teuta Durrės 1 - 1 Tirana
Sat 02/11/19 Skėnderbeu Korēė 1 - 4 Laēi
NDESHJET NE VAZHDIM
Fri 13/12/19 Partizani Tirana 19 : 00 Tirana
Sat 14/12/19 Laēi 13 : 00 Luftėtari Gjir…
Sat 14/12/19 Flamurtari 13 : 00 Bylis
Sat 14/12/19 Skėnderbeu Korēė 16 : 00 Vllaznia Shkodėr
Sat 14/12/19 Kukėsi 16 : 00 Teuta Durrės
Wed 18/12/19 Bylis 13 : 00 Laēi
Wed 18/12/19 Vllaznia Shkodėr 13 : 00 Kukėsi
Wed 18/12/19 Luftėtari Gjir… 13 : 00 Skėnderbeu Korēė
Wed 18/12/19 Tirana 16 : 00 Flamurtari
Wed 18/12/19 Teuta Durrės 16 : 00 Partizani Tirana
Sun 22/12/19 Bylis 13 : 00 Luftėtari Gjir…
Sun 22/12/19 Laēi 13 : 00 Tirana
Sun 22/12/19 Flamurtari 13 : 00 Teuta Durrės
Sun 22/12/19 Kukėsi 16 : 00 Skėnderbeu Korēė
Sun 22/12/19 Partizani Tirana 16 : 00 Vllaznia Shkodėr
Thu 26/12/19 Luftėtari Gjir… 01 : 00 Kukėsi
Thu 26/12/19 Tirana 01 : 00 Bylis
Thu 26/12/19 Teuta Durrės 01 : 00 Laēi
Thu 26/12/19 Skėnderbeu Korēė 01 : 00 Partizani Tirana
Thu 26/12/19 Vllaznia Shkodėr 01 : 00 Flamurtari

RENDITJA E SUPERLIGES
# Skuadra MP W D L F A D P
1 Partizani Tirana 14 7 4 3 17 10 +7 25
2 Kukėsi 14 7 3 4 19 11 +8 24
3 Bylis 14 6 5 3 21 11 +10 23
4 Laēi 14 6 4 4 22 12 +10 22
5 Teuta Durrės 14 5 7 2 9 7 +2 22
6 Vllaznia Shkodėr 14 5 5 4 13 11 +2 20
7 Skėnderbeu Korēė 14 6 2 6 15 23 -8 20
8 Tirana 14 5 4 5 21 17 +4 19
9 Luftėtari Gjir… 14 1 5 8 7 24 -17 8
10 Flamurtari 14 0 5 9 10 28 -18 5
NDESHJET E KATEGORISE I
NDESHJET E LUAJTURA
Sun 08/12/19 Besa Kavajė 2 - 0 Oriku
Sun 08/12/19 Iliria Fushė-Krujė 1 - 0 Turbina Cėrrik
Sat 07/12/19 Erzeni Shijak 2 - 0 Veleēiku Koplik
Sat 07/12/19 Korabi Peshkopi 1 - 2 Besėlidhja Lezhė
Sat 07/12/19 Dinamo Tirana 2 - 0 Tėrbuni Pukė
Sat 07/12/19 Apolonia Fier 7 - 0 Elbasani
Sat 07/12/19 Shėnkolli 2 - 2 Lushnja
Sat 07/12/19 Egnatia Rrogozhinė 0 - 1 Kastrioti Krujė
Sat 07/12/19 Pogradeci 4 - 3 Devolli
Sat 07/12/19 Burreli 2 - 1 Shkumbini Peqin
Sat 23/11/19 Erzeni Shijak 1 - 0 Besėlidhja Lezhė
Sat 23/11/19 Dinamo Tirana 1 - 1 Veleēiku Koplik
Sat 23/11/19 Burreli 1 - 0 Tėrbuni Pukė
Sat 23/11/19 Korabi Peshkopi 0 - 1 Kastrioti Krujė
Sat 23/11/19 Turbina Cėrrik 0 - 1 Pogradeci
Sat 23/11/19 Iliria Fushė-Krujė 2 - 0 Lushnja
Sat 23/11/19 Besa Kavajė 3 - 0 Devolli
Sat 23/11/19 Shėnkolli 1 - 1 Elbasani
Sat 23/11/19 Shkumbini Peqin 0 - 0 Egnatia Rrogozhinė
Sat 23/11/19 Apolonia Fier 3 - 0 Oriku
NDESHJET NE VAZHDIM
Sat 14/12/19 Lushnja 13 : 00 Apolonia Fier
Sat 14/12/19 Turbina Cėrrik 13 : 00 Shėnkolli
Sat 14/12/19 Besėlidhja Lezhė 13 : 00 Kastrioti Krujė
Sat 14/12/19 Iliria Fushė-Krujė 13 : 00 Pogradeci
Sat 14/12/19 Elbasani 13 : 00 Besa Kavajė
Sat 14/12/19 Oriku 13 : 00 Devolli
Sat 14/12/19 Shkumbini Peqin 13 : 00 Dinamo Tirana
Sat 14/12/19 Tėrbuni Pukė 13 : 00 Erzeni Shijak
Sat 14/12/19 Veleēiku Koplik 13 : 00 Korabi Peshkopi
Sat 14/12/19 Burreli 13 : 00 Egnatia Rrogozhinė
Sat 21/12/19 Apolonia Fier 13 : 00 Turbina Cėrrik
Sat 21/12/19 Besa Kavajė 13 : 00 Lushnja
Sat 21/12/19 Dinamo Tirana 13 : 00 Burreli
Sat 21/12/19 Kastrioti Krujė 13 : 00 Veleēiku Koplik
Sat 21/12/19 Egnatia Rrogozhinė 13 : 00 Besėlidhja Lezhė
Sat 21/12/19 Korabi Peshkopi 13 : 00 Tėrbuni Pukė
Sat 21/12/19 Erzeni Shijak 13 : 00 Shkumbini Peqin
Sat 21/12/19 Pogradeci 13 : 00 Oriku
Sat 21/12/19 Shėnkolli 13 : 00 Iliria Fushė-Krujė
Sat 21/12/19 Devolli 13 : 00 Elbasani
RENDITJA E KATEGORISE I
# Skuadra MP W D L F A D P
1 Kastrioti Krujė 10 7 3 0 14 4 +10 24
2 Besėlidhja Lezhė 10 5 3 2 15 7 +8 18
3 Erzeni Shijak 10 5 2 3 13 5 +8 17
4 Korabi Peshkopi 10 5 1 4 11 10 +1 16
5 Burreli 10 4 2 4 9 11 -2 14
6 Egnatia Rrogozhinė 10 3 3 4 12 11 +1 12
7 Veleēiku Koplik 10 3 2 5 7 13 -6 11
8 Tėrbuni Pukė 10 2 4 4 8 11 -3 10
9 Shkumbini Peqin 10 2 4 4 9 11 -2 10
10 Dinamo Tirana 10 1 2 7 4 19 -15 5