Llogaria ime
AOL Portal Sport

NDESHJET E SUPERLIGES
NDESHJET E LUAJTURA
Sun 06/10/19 Kukėsi 1 - 2 Vllaznia Shkodėr
Sun 06/10/19 Laēi 0 - 0 Bylis
Sat 05/10/19 Skėnderbeu Korēė 2 - 0 Luftėtari Gjir…
Sat 05/10/19 Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 Teuta Durrės
Sat 05/10/19 Flamurtari 2 - 2 Tirana
Sun 29/09/19 Tirana 1 - 2 Partizani Tirana
Sat 28/09/19 Teuta Durrės 1 - 0 Kukėsi
Sat 28/09/19 Vllaznia Shkodėr 4 - 0 Skėnderbeu Korēė
Sat 28/09/19 Bylis 5 - 0 Flamurtari
Sat 28/09/19 Luftėtari Gjir… 1 - 1 Laēi
Sun 22/09/19 Flamurtari 3 - 3 Laēi
Sun 22/09/19 Vllaznia Shkodėr 0 - 0 Luftėtari Gjir…
Sat 21/09/19 Kukėsi 2 - 1 Tirana
Sat 21/09/19 Skėnderbeu Korēė 1 - 0 Teuta Durrės
Sat 21/09/19 Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 Bylis
Sun 15/09/19 Bylis 2 - 1 Kukėsi
Sun 15/09/19 Laēi 1 - 0 Partizani Tirana
Sat 14/09/19 Luftėtari Gjir… 2 - 1 Flamurtari
Sat 14/09/19 Tirana 3 - 1 Skėnderbeu Korēė
Sat 14/09/19 Teuta Durrės 0 - 0 Vllaznia Shkodėr
NDESHJET NE VAZHDIM
Fri 18/10/19 Teuta Durrės 18 : 00 Flamurtari
Sat 19/10/19 Luftėtari Gjir… 14 : 00 Bylis
Sat 19/10/19 Skėnderbeu Korēė 17 : 00 Kukėsi
Sat 19/10/19 Vllaznia Shkodėr 17 : 00 Partizani Tirana
Sat 19/10/19 Tirana 17 : 00 Laēi
Wed 23/10/19 Bylis 13 : 00 Tirana
Wed 23/10/19 Kukėsi 13 : 00 Luftėtari Gjir…
Wed 23/10/19 Laēi 13 : 00 Teuta Durrės
Wed 23/10/19 Flamurtari 16 : 00 Vllaznia Shkodėr
Thu 24/10/19 Partizani Tirana 15 : 00 Skėnderbeu Korēė
Sun 27/10/19 Flamurtari 02 : 00 Skėnderbeu Korēė
Sun 27/10/19 Partizani Tirana 02 : 00 Kukėsi
Sun 27/10/19 Laēi 02 : 00 Vllaznia Shkodėr
Sun 27/10/19 Bylis 02 : 00 Teuta Durrės
Sun 27/10/19 Luftėtari Gjir… 02 : 00 Tirana
Sat 02/11/19 Partizani Tirana 02 : 00 Luftėtari Gjir…
Sat 02/11/19 Skėnderbeu Korēė 02 : 00 Laēi
Sat 02/11/19 Vllaznia Shkodėr 02 : 00 Bylis
Sat 02/11/19 Teuta Durrės 02 : 00 Tirana
Sat 02/11/19 Kukėsi 02 : 00 Flamurtari

RENDITJA E SUPERLIGES
# Skuadra MP W D L F A D P
1 Bylis 7 3 3 1 11 3 +8 12
2 Vllaznia Shkodėr 7 3 3 1 7 3 +4 12
3 Teuta Durrės 7 3 3 1 6 3 +3 12
4 Skėnderbeu Korēė 7 4 0 3 7 11 -4 12
5 Tirana 7 3 2 2 12 7 +5 11
6 Partizani Tirana 7 3 2 2 6 5 +1 11
7 Kukėsi 7 3 1 3 9 7 +2 10
8 Laēi 7 1 4 2 7 8 -1 7
9 Luftėtari Gjir… 7 1 2 4 4 11 -7 5
10 Flamurtari 7 0 2 5 6 17 -11 2
NDESHJET E KATEGORISE I
NDESHJET E LUAJTURA
Sun 06/10/19 Devolli 2 - 1 Lushnja
Sat 05/10/19 Korabi Peshkopi 2 - 1 Shkumbini Peqin
Sat 05/10/19 Erzeni Shijak 4 - 0 Burreli
Sat 05/10/19 Oriku 0 - 1 Elbasani
Sat 05/10/19 Besa Kavajė 2 - 1 Turbina Cėrrik
Sat 05/10/19 Pogradeci 0 - 0 Shėnkolli
Sat 05/10/19 Besėlidhja Lezhė 1 - 0 Veleēiku Koplik
Sat 05/10/19 Apolonia Fier 1 - 0 Iliria Fushė-Krujė
Sat 05/10/19 Egnatia Rrogozhinė 4 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
Sat 05/10/19 Kastrioti Krujė 0 - 0 Tėrbuni Pukė
Sat 28/09/19 Elbasani 1 - 2 Devolli
Sat 28/09/19 Iliria Fushė-Krujė 2 - 0 Shėnkolli
Sat 28/09/19 Oriku 1 - 0 Pogradeci
Sat 28/09/19 Burreli 3 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
Sat 28/09/19 Turbina Cėrrik 1 - 3 Apolonia Fier
Sat 28/09/19 Veleēiku Koplik 0 - 1 Kastrioti Krujė
Sat 28/09/19 Shkumbini Peqin 1 - 0 Erzeni Shijak
Sat 28/09/19 Tėrbuni Pukė 1 - 2 Korabi Peshkopi
Sat 28/09/19 Besėlidhja Lezhė 2 - 2 Egnatia Rrogozhinė
Sat 28/09/19 Lushnja 3 - 2 Besa Kavajė
NDESHJET NE VAZHDIM
Sat 19/10/19 Veleēiku Koplik 14 : 00 Egnatia Rrogozhinė
Sat 19/10/19 Elbasani 14 : 00 Pogradeci
Sat 19/10/19 Turbina Cėrrik 14 : 00 Devolli
Sat 19/10/19 Iliria Fushė-Krujė 14 : 00 Besa Kavajė
Sat 19/10/19 Shėnkolli 14 : 00 Apolonia Fier
Sat 19/10/19 Lushnja 14 : 00 Oriku
Sat 19/10/19 Dinamo Tirana 14 : 00 Erzeni Shijak
Sat 19/10/19 Burreli 14 : 00 Korabi Peshkopi
Sat 19/10/19 Tėrbuni Pukė 14 : 00 Besėlidhja Lezhė
Sat 19/10/19 Shkumbini Peqin 14 : 00 Kastrioti Krujė
Sun 27/10/19 Korabi Peshkopi 15 : 00 Dinamo Tirana
Sun 27/10/19 Besėlidhja Lezhė 15 : 00 Shkumbini Peqin
Sun 27/10/19 Egnatia Rrogozhinė 15 : 00 Erzeni Shijak
Sun 27/10/19 Veleēiku Koplik 15 : 00 Tėrbuni Pukė
Sun 27/10/19 Pogradeci 15 : 00 Apolonia Fier
Sun 27/10/19 Oriku 15 : 00 Turbina Cėrrik
Sun 27/10/19 Elbasani 15 : 00 Lushnja
Sun 27/10/19 Besa Kavajė 15 : 00 Shėnkolli
Sun 27/10/19 Devolli 15 : 00 Iliria Fushė-Krujė
Sun 27/10/19 Kastrioti Krujė 15 : 00 Burreli
RENDITJA E KATEGORISE I
# Skuadra MP W D L F A D P
1 Korabi Peshkopi 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
2 Besėlidhja Lezhė 4 2 2 0 6 2 +4 8
3 Kastrioti Krujė 4 2 2 0 4 2 +2 8
4 Erzeni Shijak 4 2 1 1 7 1 +6 7
5 Egnatia Rrogozhinė 4 2 1 1 9 6 +3 7
6 Shkumbini Peqin 4 2 1 1 4 2 +2 7
7 Tėrbuni Pukė 4 1 2 1 3 2 +1 5
8 Burreli 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 3
9 Dinamo Tirana 4 0 1 3 1 9 -8 1
10 Veleēiku Koplik 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0