Llogaria ime
AOL Portal Sport

NDESHJET E SUPERLIGES
NDESHJET E LUAJTURA
Sat 18/05/19 Kukėsi 0 - 3 Skėnderbeu Korēė
Sat 18/05/19 Tirana 0 - 0 Kastrioti Krujė
Sat 18/05/19 Teuta Durrės 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana
Sat 18/05/19 Flamurtari 1 - 0 Laēi
Sat 18/05/19 Kamza 0 - 3 Luftėtari Gjir…
Sun 12/05/19 Skėnderbeu Korēė 1 - 2 Teuta Durrės
Sun 12/05/19 Luftėtari Gjir… 3 - 2 Kukėsi
Sun 12/05/19 Partizani Tirana 2 - 1 Tirana
Sun 12/05/19 Kastrioti Krujė 2 - 0 Flamurtari
Sat 11/05/19 Laēi 3 - 0 Kamza
Sat 04/05/19 Teuta Durrės 0 - 0 Luftėtari Gjir…
Sat 04/05/19 Flamurtari 0 - 3 Partizani Tirana
Sat 04/05/19 Tirana 1 - 0 Skėnderbeu Korēė
Sat 04/05/19 Laēi 1 - 1 Kastrioti Krujė
Sat 04/05/19 Kamza 0 - 3 Kukėsi
Sun 28/04/19 Skėnderbeu Korēė 2 - 0 Flamurtari
Sun 28/04/19 Luftėtari Gjir… 1 - 1 Tirana
Sun 28/04/19 Kukėsi 0 - 0 Teuta Durrės
Sat 27/04/19 Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 Laēi
Sat 27/04/19 Kastrioti Krujė 3 - 0 Kamza
NDESHJET NE VAZHDIM
Sat 25/05/19 Flamurtari 02 : 00 Kamza
Sun 26/05/19 Partizani Tirana 16 : 30 Kukėsi
Sun 26/05/19 Skėnderbeu Korēė 16 : 30 Luftėtari Gjir…
Sun 26/05/19 Laēi 16 : 30 Tirana
Sun 26/05/19 Kastrioti Krujė 16 : 30 Teuta Durrės
Thu 30/05/19 Kamza 02 : 00 Skėnderbeu Korēė
Thu 30/05/19 Tirana 16 : 30 Flamurtari
Thu 30/05/19 Teuta Durrės 16 : 30 Laēi
Thu 30/05/19 Luftėtari Gjir… 16 : 30 Partizani Tirana
Thu 30/05/19 Kukėsi 16 : 30 Kastrioti Krujė

RENDITJA E SUPERLIGES
# Skuadra MP W D L F A D P
1 Partizani Tirana 34 20 8 6 43 20 +23 68
2 Kukėsi 34 16 7 11 38 27 +11 55
3 Teuta Durrės 34 14 12 8 40 34 +6 54
4 Flamurtari 34 14 9 11 32 29 +3 51
5 Laēi 34 12 13 9 32 25 +7 49
6 Skėnderbeu Korēė 34 15 4 15 40 30 +10 49
7 Luftėtari Gjir… 34 13 7 14 36 36 +0 46
8 Tirana 34 10 11 13 38 34 +4 41
9 Kastrioti Krujė 34 11 6 17 32 49 -17 39
10 Kamza 34 4 5 25 13 60 -47 17
NDESHJET E KATEGORISE I
NDESHJET E LUAJTURA
Thu 23/05/19 Vllaznia Shkodėr 1 - 3 Bylis
Sun 19/05/19 Bylis 4 - 0 Besa Kavajė
Sat 18/05/19 Shėnkolli 2 - 1 Veleēiku Koplik
Sat 18/05/19 Vllaznia Shkodėr 1 - 0 Erzeni Shijak
Sat 18/05/19 Iliria Fushė-Krujė 3 - 2 Vora
Sat 18/05/19 Dinamo Tirana 2 - 2 Besėlidhja Lezhė
Sat 18/05/19 Oriku 4 - 3 Egnatia Rrogozhinė
Sat 18/05/19 Elbasani 4 - 2 Turbina Cėrrik
Sat 18/05/19 Tomori Berat 2 - 3 Pogradeci
Sat 11/05/19 Vora 3 - 4 Shėnkolli
Sat 11/05/19 Veleēiku Koplik 0 - 1 Burreli
Sat 11/05/19 Pogradeci 3 - 0 Apolonia Fier
Sat 11/05/19 Erzeni Shijak 1 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
Sat 11/05/19 Besėlidhja Lezhė 1 - 1 Korabi Peshkopi
Sat 11/05/19 Turbina Cėrrik 4 - 1 Tomori Berat
Sat 11/05/19 Besa Kavajė 2 - 3 Oriku
Sat 11/05/19 Egnatia Rrogozhinė 1 - 2 Lushnja
NDESHJET NE VAZHDIM
RENDITJA E KATEGORISE I
# Skuadra MP W D L F A D P
1 Vllaznia Shkodėr 18 14 2 2 32 8 +24 44
2 Erzeni Shijak 18 10 2 6 24 15 +9 32
3 Besėlidhja Lezhė 18 9 3 6 22 16 +6 30
4 Dinamo Tirana 18 8 3 7 15 11 +4 27
5 Korabi Peshkopi 18 8 3 7 18 19 -1 27
6 Veleēiku Koplik 18 8 1 9 18 23 -5 25
7 Burreli 18 8 0 10 18 23 -5 24
8 Shėnkolli 18 6 2 10 14 23 -9 20
9 Iliria Fushė-Krujė 18 5 4 9 17 19 -2 19
10 Vora 18 2 4 12 11 32 -21 10